Renntage

So, 29.12.
Dortmund
Do, 26.12.
Mülheim
So, 22.12.
Dortmund
So, 15.12.
Dortmund
So, 08.12.
Dortmund
So, 01.12.
Mülheim
Sa, 23.11.
München
Mi, 20.11.
Dresden
Sa, 16.11.
Krefeld
So, 10.11.
München
Sa, 02.11.
Köln
Do, 31.10.
Halle
So, 27.10.
Hannover
So, 20.10.
Baden-Baden
Fr, 18.10.
Baden-Baden
So, 13.10.
Köln
Sa, 12.10.
München
So, 06.10.
Leipzig, Mülheim
Sa, 05.10.
Dortmund
Fr, 04.10.
Honzrath
Do, 03.10.
Berlin-Hoppegarten
So, 29.09.
Düsseldorf, Hannover
Sa, 28.09.
Krefeld
So, 22.09.
Köln, Mannheim
Sa, 21.09.
Dresden
So, 15.09.
Dortmund, Hannover, Billigheim
Sa, 14.09.
Berlin-Hoppegarten
Do, 12.09.
München
So, 08.09.
Düsseldorf, Leipzig
Sa, 07.09.
Magdeburg
Fr, 06.09.
Köln
So, 01.09.
Baden-Baden, Quakenbrück
Sa, 31.08.
Baden-Baden, Halle
Mi, 28.08.
Baden-Baden
So, 25.08.
Baden-Baden
Sa, 24.08.
Baden-Baden, Dresden
So, 18.08.
Düsseldorf, Hannover
Sa, 17.08.
Mülheim
Fr, 16.08.
Saarbrücken
So, 11.08.
Berlin-Hoppegarten
Sa, 10.08.
München
So, 04.08.
Düsseldorf – Diana, Dresden
Sa, 03.08.
Köln
So, 28.07.
München, Bad Harzburg
Sa, 27.07.
Bad Harzburg
Do, 25.07.
Bad Harzburg
So, 21.07.
Berlin-Hoppegarten, Bad Harzburg
Sa, 20.07.
Bad Harzburg
So, 14.07.
Mülheim, Cuxhaven
Sa, 13.07.
Magdeburg
So, 07.07.
Hamburg – Derby
Sa, 06.07.
Hamburg
Do, 04.07.
Hamburg
Mi, 03.07.
Hamburg
So, 30.06.
Hamburg
Sa, 29.06.
Saarbrücken
Mo, 24.06.
München
So, 23.06.
Dortmund, Zweibrücken
Sa, 22.06.
Düsseldorf
Do, 20.06.
Leipzig
So, 16.06.
Köln, Hannover, Rastede
Sa, 15.06.
Dresden
So, 09.06.
Berlin-Hoppegarten, Krefeld
Sa, 08.06.
Magdeburg
So, 02.06.
Baden-Baden
Sa, 01.06.
Baden-Baden
Fr, 31.05.
Miesau
Do, 30.05.
Baden-Baden
So, 26.05.
Düsseldorf
Sa, 25.05.
Halle
Mo, 20.05.
Köln, Hannover
So, 19.05.
Berlin-Hoppegarten
Sa, 18.05.
München
So, 12.05.
Krefeld, Karlsruhe
Sa, 11.05.
Hassloch
Do, 09.05.
Dortmund, Magdeburg
So, 05.05.
Düsseldorf, Mannheim
Mi, 01.05.
München, Hannover, Leipzig
So, 28.04.
Krefeld, Berlin-Hoppegarten
So, 21.04.
Köln, Dresden
Sa, 20.04.
Zweibrücken
So, 14.04.
Düsseldorf
So, 07.04.
Mülheim
Sa, 06.04.
Mannheim
Mo, 01.04.
Köln
So, 31.03.
Berlin-Hoppegarten, Sonsbeck
So, 31.03.
Lion d’Angers, Ligniers, Auteuil
Sa, 30.03.
Chantilly
Fr, 29.03.
Compiegne, Fontainebleau
Do, 28.03.
Chantilly
Mi, 27.03.
Pornichet
Di, 26.03.
Saint-Cloud
Mo, 25.03.
Fontainebleau, Compiegne
So, 24.03.
Düsseldorf
So, 24.03.
Lyon la Soie, Nancy, Auteuil
Sa, 23.03.
Senonnes, Marseille-Vivaux, La Teste
Fr, 22.03.
Straßburg, Le Croise Laroche
Do, 21.03.
Saint-Cloud
Mi, 20.03.
Marseille-Borely, Toulouse
Di, 19.03.
Compiegne