Renntage

So, 29.11. Dortmund
Mo, 23.11. Dortmund
Sa, 21.11. München
Mi, 18.11. Dresden
So, 15.11. Krefeld
So, 08.11. München
So, 01.11. Hoppegarten
Sa, 31.10. Dortmund, Halle
So, 25.10. Hannover
Sa, 24.10. Mannheim
So, 18.10. Baden-Baden
Sa, 17.10. Leipzig
Mi, 14.10. Mülheim
So, 11.10. Köln, München
Sa, 10.10. Dortmund
So, 04.10. Düsseldorf, Hannover
Sa, 03.10. Hoppegarten
Fr, 02.10. Honzrath
So, 27.09. Köln, Mannheim
Sa, 26.09. Dresden
So, 20.09. Dortmund, Hannover
Sa, 19.09. Hoppegarten
So, 13.09. Baden-Baden
Sa, 12.09. Baden-Baden, Magdeburg
Fr, 11.09. Baden-Baden
So, 06.09. Baden-Baden
Sa, 05.09. Baden-Baden
So, 30.08. Düsseldorf
Sa, 29.08. München
Fr, 28.08. Saarbrücken
Mo, 24.08. Mülheim
So, 23.08. Hannover
Sa, 22.08. Halle
So, 16.08. Düsseldorf
Sa, 15.08. Köln
So, 09.08. Hoppegarten
Fr, 07.08. Mannheim
So, 02.08. Düsseldorf
Sa, 01.08. Köln
Fr, 31.07. Magdeburg
So, 26.07. München
Sa, 25.07. Hannover
So, 19.07. Hoppegarten
Sa, 18.07. Köln
So, 12.07. Hamburg
Sa, 11.07. Hamburg
Fr, 10.07. Hamburg
So, 05.07. Mülheim
Sa, 04.07. Dresden
Fr, 03.07. Mannheim
Mo, 29.06. Köln
So, 28.06. Hannover
Sa, 27.06. Leipzig
So, 21.06. Düsseldorf
Sa, 20.06. Dortmund
Mo, 15.06. München
So, 14.06. Köln
Sa, 13.06. Dresden
Do, 11.06. Mannheim
So, 07.06. Hannover
Sa, 06.06. Düsseldorf
Mo, 01.06. Köln
So, 31.05. Hoppegarten
Sa, 30.05. Dresden
Fr, 29.05. Dortmund
So, 24.05.
Sa, 23.05.
Do, 21.05.
So, 08.03.
So, 01.03.
So, 23.02.
So, 16.02.
So, 09.02.
So, 02.02.
Mo, 27.01.
So, 19.01.
So, 12.01.
So, 05.01.
So, 29.12.
Do, 26.12.
So, 22.12.
So, 15.12.
So, 08.12.
So, 01.12.
Mi, 20.11.
So, 10.11.
So, 03.11.
Sa, 02.11.
Do, 31.10.
So, 27.10.
Sa, 26.10.
Fr, 25.10.
So, 20.10.
Sa, 19.10.
So, 13.10.
Sa, 12.10.
So, 06.10.
Sa, 05.10.
Do, 03.10.
So, 29.09.
Sa, 28.09.
Fr, 27.09.
So, 22.09.
So, 15.09.
Sa, 14.09.
So, 08.09.
Sa, 07.09.
Fr, 06.09.
So, 01.09.
Sa, 31.08.
Do, 29.08.
Mi, 28.08.
So, 25.08.
Sa, 24.08.
So, 18.08.
Sa, 17.08.
Do, 15.08.
So, 11.08.
Sa, 10.08.
Mi, 19.11. Dresdener Herbstpreis / LR
So, 09.11. Herzog v. Ratibor-Rennen / Gr III
So, 02.11. Hessen-Pokal / LR
Sa, 01.11. Grosser Preis von Bayern / Gr I
Fr, 31.10. BBAG Auktionsrennen
So, 26.10. Herbst Stuten-Preis / Gr III
So, 19.10. Preis der Winterkönigin / Gr III
So, 12.10. Preis des Winterfavoriten / Gr III
So, 12.10. Nereide-Rennen / LR
So, 05.10. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf / Gr III
So, 05.10. Neue Bult Stuten Steher Cup / LR
Sa, 04.10. BBAG Auktionsrennen
Fr, 03.10. Westminster Preis der Deutschen
Fr, 03.10. Herbstpreis / LR
So, 28.09. Preis von Europa / Gr I
So, 21.09. Großer Preis von DSW21 - Deutsches St.Leger / Gr III
So, 21.09. Grosser Preis der Metallbau Burckhardt GmbH / LR
Sa, 20.09. BBAG Auktionsrennen
So, 14.09. Grosse Europa-Meile / Gr III
So, 14.09. Junioren-Preis / LR
So, 07.09. Longines Grosser Preis von Baden / Gr I
Sa, 06.09. T. von Zastrow Stutenpreis / Gr.III
Fr, 05.09. Zukunfts-Renne / Gr III
Mi, 03.09. Darley Oettingen-Rennen / Gr II
So, 31.08. Goldene Peitsche / Gr IIII
Sa, 30.08. Pr. d. Sparkassen Finanzgruppe / Gr III
So, 24.08. Grosser Sparkassenpreis / LR
So, 17.08. Grosser Pr. der Sparkasse / Gr III